C.V.A. Juvenil Femení A

Coach Andrea Genova

2a Divisió Juvenil Femení. 1a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1C.H. Bordils381221207988
2DSV C.V. Sant Cugat371131190957
3A.E.C. Vallbona Granollers257712461151
4C.V. Tiana246813151299
5C.V.A. Juvenil Femení A185911451161
6C.V. Mataró1441011031192
7AEEI Jaume Balmes103119951195
8C.V. AVAP Girona20149511209

2a Divisió Juvenil Femení. 2a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1C.V. Gavà1860483337
1C.V.A. Juvenil Femení A1860506436
3Voleibol Sant Fruitós933413469
4C.V. AVAP Girona833499518
5C.V. Els Arcs524468532
6C.V. La Palma515432457
7A.E.C. Vallbona Granollers415460453
8A.E.E. Institut Montserrat215390449
Share