C.V.A. Cadet Femení B

Coach Ernesto Ossola

Lliga Preferent Cadet Femení. Grup A. 1a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1C.V. Barça36120939486
2S.D. Espanyol2366975906
3Voleibol Sant Fruitós2157986988
4C.V. Cerdanyola1957937889
5A.E.E. Jaume Callís1757934933
6C.V.A. Cadet Femení B1039846955
7C.V. La Palma0012450900
Share