C.V.A. Cadet Femení A

Coach Noemí Martínez

2a Divisió Cadet Femení A. 1a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPC
1DSV C.V. Sant Cugat41131708
2A.E.C. Vallbona Granollers29861172
3C.V. AVAP Girona28681094
4C.V. Tiana25771138
5C.H. Bordils21681145
6C.V. Mataró133111229
7AEEI Jaume Balmes61131147
7C.V.A. Cadet Femení A61131182

2a. Divisió Cadet Femení. 2a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1SAFA Gavà1860518400
2C.V. AVAP Girona1242471408
3A.E.E. Escola Pia Granollers1142457413
3Voleibol Sant Fruitós1142505473
5C.V. Els Arcs833496507
6A.E.E. Institut Montserrat515372434
7C.V.A. Cadet Femení A315452495
8C.V. La Palma106288429
Share