C.V.A. Aleví Verd

Coach Carla Valeria Visciglia

Lliga aleví. 1a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1C.N. Sabadell1050365244
2Barça Voleibol941357252
3C.V.A. Aleví Verd832309298
4C.V. Sant Pere i Sant Pau723318305
5C.V. Esplugues614278315
6C.V. Sant Quirze505160373
Share