Lliga Preferent Cadet Femení Blanc. Grup Classificació. 2a Fase

Lliga Preferent Cadet Femení Blanc. Grup Classificació. 2a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1C.V. Andorra1341448360
2C.V.A. Cadet Femení B1140334238
3C.V. La Palma832419432
3Cèvol Torredembarra833469499
5F.S. Castellar514415429
6C.V. Begues313306314
6C.V.A. Cadet Femení C314289408
Share