Lliga Preferent Cadet Femení Negre. Grup Classificació. 2a Fase

Lliga Preferent Cadet Femení Negre. Grup Classificació. 2a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1C.V. Andorra1341448448
2C.V.A. Cadet Femení B1140334334
3C.V. La Palma832419419
3Cèvol Torredembarra833469469
5F.S. Castellar514415415
6C.V. Begues313306306
6C.V.A. Cadet Femení C3142890
Share