Lliga Preferent Cadet Femení Negre. Grup B. 1a Fase

Lliga Preferent Cadet Femení Negre. Grup B. 1a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1C.V. Sant Pere Pescador36120900368
2A.E.E. Institut Montserrat2793897641
2Vòlei Vilassar D2793871659
4C.V. Alella1866781805
5C.V. Santpedor10210720948
6F.S. Castellar6111659988
7C.V.A. Cadet Femení Negre2012540959
Share