Lliga aleví. 2a Fase

Lliga aleví. 2a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1C.V. Esplugues1050377154
2Voleibol Sant Just941337276
3Barça Voleibol832312317
4C.V. Sant Pere i Sant Pau723293354
5C.V.A. Aleví Verd614292360
6C.N. Sabadell505212362
Share