2a Divisió Juvenil Femení. 2a Fase

2a Divisió Juvenil Femení. 2a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1C.V. Gavà1860483337
1C.V.A. Juvenil Femení A1860506436
3Voleibol Sant Fruitós933413469
4C.V. AVAP Girona833499518
5C.V. Els Arcs524468532
6C.V. La Palma515432457
7A.E.C. Vallbona Granollers415460453
8A.E.E. Institut Montserrat215390449
Share