2a. Divisió Infantil Femení Verd. 2a Fase

2a. Divisió Infantil Femení Verd. 2a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1A.E.E. Escola Pia Granollers1651522403
1C.V. Sant Boi1651565440
3C.V. Sant Pere Pescador1342495407
3C.V.A. Infantil Femení Verd1342528501
6C.V. La Palma606307493
7A.E.E. Elisabeth Salou415348490
7C.V. Eduvòlei Ametlla415371487
Share