2a. Divisió Infantil Femení Blanc. 1a Fase

2a. Divisió Infantil Femení Blanc. 1a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1C.V. Mataró Infantil299011050
2E. Pia Calella268010242
3Freta Mataró25729466
4C.V. Alella Escolar23639268
5C.V. Vilassar Groc22538674
6C.V.P. Montgat19457486
7Institut Domènech i Muntaner16356282
8Vòlei Vilassar Blanc15366480
9C.V.A. Infantil Femení Blanc13165688
9Freta Masculí131858102
11C.V. Tiana110950110
Share