2a. Divisió Cadet Femení. 2a Fase

2a. Divisió Cadet Femení. 2a Fase

PosEquipPtsGPPFPC
1SAFA Gavà1860518400
2C.V. AVAP Girona1242471408
3A.E.E. Escola Pia Granollers1142457413
3Voleibol Sant Fruitós1142505473
5C.V. Els Arcs833496507
6A.E.E. Institut Montserrat515372434
7C.V.A. Cadet Femení A315452495
8C.V. La Palma106288429
Share